Introducing Our New Loyalty Program

Refine 264 Results

Taylor Rain View All Her Products

Image courtesy of New Sensations
Fuck My Tight Little Hole with Your Big Dick - 4 Hours
Fuck My Tight Little Hole with Your Big Dick - 4 Hours

is the latest movie featuring Taylor Rain.

AKA: Taylor Raine
Born: September 14, 1982
Hometown: Long Beach, CA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5'3"

Tiny Taylor Rain is a favorite of directors making "barely legal" type films -- at 5'3" and only 105 pounds, her figure makes her look young and innocent, which is half-true. She was born in 1980, but she's been in adult since 2002, starring in dozens of youth and gonzo features. Her Italian and German ancestry gave her a winning combination of raven-black hair and fair skin, and her all-natural shape rounds out a stellar package that has captivated some of the biggest directors in the business.

Sign In or Create Account to save favorites.

You have reached the favorite limit. You will need to delete some to save favorites.