Refine 21 Results

Bridgette Monet View All Her Products

Image courtesy of Dreamland
AKA: Bridgette Money, Dana Cannon, Diana Diamond, Sara Hampshire
Born: 1959
Measurements: 38-26-37
Height: 5'10"

One of the most beautiful women to grace the adult screen, Bridgette Monet appeared in films from 1981 to 2003. She worked as a nude model before moving on to star in the Swedish Erotica series. Heralded as a superstar in the industry, she was able to choose her co-stars and her roles carefully, gaining huge popularity in the process.

Bridgette Monet left the industry in the mid-'80s to pursue a career as a medical doctor.

Sign In or Create Account to save favorites.

You have reached the favorite limit. You will need to delete some to save favorites.

25 Porn Star Legends
Blue Ribbon Blue
I Like to Watch
Brief Affair
The Girls From S.E.X.
For Services Rendered
Beverly Hill's Cox
Babylon Blue
Sorority Sweethearts
Up Up and Away