Introducing Our New Loyalty Program

Refine 198 Results

Amber Michaels View All Her Products

AKA: Wanda Starr, Amber Michales, Amber Micheals
Born: November 17, 1968
Hometown: Bamberg, Germany
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Height: 5'4"

Amber Michaels is that rarity in adult movies: the starlet who started late. It wasn't until she was approaching thirty that Amber broke into hardcore, where her do-anything attitude and bra-busting breasts made plenty of big splashes.

She could more than keep up with girls ten years younger -- and the men stood up and took notice. Since her debut Amber has gone on to perform in dozens of movies, where she can always be counted on for a ravenous sexual appetite and unbridled energy.

Sign In or Create Account to save favorites.

You have reached the favorite limit. You will need to delete some to save favorites.